1 |
Макаренко Сергей Анатольевич |
Москва |
21 |
Золотой |
2 |
Сырова Мария Александровна |
Екатеринбург |
15 |
Серебряный |
3 |
Горенская Ольга Андреевна |
Красноярск |
13 |
Бронзовый |
4 |
Токтуева Елена Сергеевна |
ВЕРХНИЙ ТАГИЛ |
13 |
Бронзовый |
5 |
Павлова Надежда Дмитриевна |
пос. Усть-Кинельский |
12 |
|
6 |
Нагаслаева Лена Васильева |
Новый |
12 |
|
7 |
Скоморощенко Татьяна Михайловна |
Томск |
12 |
|
8 |
Климова Елена Юрьевна |
Энгельс |
10 |
|
9 |
Тимаков Андрей Александрович |
Ставрополь |
10 |
|
10 |
Айваров Валерий Иванович |
Красноярск |
10 |
|
11 |
Ганеева Марьяна Изотовна |
г.Челябинск |
10 |
|
12 |
Гизатуллина Фирдауса Каримовна |
Казань |
8 |
|
13 |
Панасюк Галина Викторовна |
Волгоград |
8 |
|
14 |
Беляева Наталья Владимировна |
деревня Данилово |
7 |
|
15 |
Булдакова Александра Владимировна |
Иркутск |
7 |
|
16 |
Балуев Анатолий Александрович |
Нижний Новгород |
7 |
|
17 |
Мокшина Тамара Александровна |
Кировград |
7 |
|
18 |
Берсенёва Людмила Валентиновна |
Лесной |
6 |
|
19 |
Киселева Галина Георгиевна |
москва |
6 |
|
20 |
Павлова Людмила Константиновна |
Самара |
6 |
|
21 |
Кошакова Елена Абдыгановна |
Шымкент |
6 |
|
22 |
Михеева Лариса Анатольевна |
Садовый |
6 |
|
23 |
Древс Владимир Альфредович |
Nürnberg |
6 |
|
24 |
Редькина Елена Ануровна |
Санкт-Петербург |
6 |
|
25 |
Семенова Нина Николаевна |
Березовка |
6 |
|
26 |
Ломанова Ольга Владимировна |
Волгоград |
6 |
|
27 |
Тультаева Меизкуль Бурлыбаевна |
Алматы |
6 |
|
28 |
Красных Екатерина Сергеевна |
Оренбург |
6 |
|
29 |
Сарсенбаева Тилектес Янабаевна |
Актау |
6 |
|
30 |
Ротенко Игорь Николаевич |
Краснодар |
5 |
|
31 |
Серикова Ксения Сергеевна |
Орел |
5 |
|
32 |
Щенятская Валентина Александровна |
Краснодар |
5 |
|
33 |
Малахова Галина Яковлевна |
Волгоград |
5 |
|
34 |
Кириленко Елена Михайловна |
Самара |
5 |
|
35 |
Богданова Марина Евгеньевна |
Йошкар_ола |
5 |
|
36 |
Султанов Алмаз Салаватович |
Нижнекамск |
5 |
|
37 |
Матвеева Динара Робертовна |
Киргиз-Мияки |
5 |
|
38 |
Савельева Любовь Ивановна |
Ростов-на-Дону |
5 |
|
39 |
Андрюшина Наталья Викторовна |
Кохма |
5 |
|
40 |
Амелькин Андрей Валерьевич |
Новосибирск |
5 |
|
41 |
Казакова Людмила Васильевна |
Рыбинск |
5 |
|
42 |
Анисимова Ирина Александровна |
Иркутск |
5 |
|
43 |
Мясникова Лидия Семеновна |
Пермь |
5 |
|
44 |
Сапенова Баянсулу Махамбетовна |
Алгабас |
5 |
|
45 |
Новомодный Родион Анатольевич |
Хабаровск |
5 |
|
46 |
Лебедь Максим Игоревич |
Владимир |
5 |
|
47 |
Михайлова Людмила Владимировна |
Ростов на Дону |
5 |
|
48 |
Вершинина Алена Юрьевна |
Михайловск |
5 |
|
49 |
Рыжкова Наталья Васильевна |
Константиновка |
5 |
|
50 |
Кашкирова Раиса Иршатовна |
Димитровград |
5 |
|
51 |
Сорокина Ираида Ивановна |
Пермь |
5 |
|
52 |
Иванцова Екатерина Владимировна |
Ростов-на-Дону |
5 |
|
53 |
Чернявская Наталия Валерьевна |
Ростов на Дону |
5 |
|
54 |
Байбекова Сауле Абдрахмановна |
Шымкент |
5 |
|
55 |
Касько Лидия Владимировна |
СПб |
5 |
|
56 |
Ржевская Людмила Борисовна |
пос.Пограничный |
5 |
|
57 |
Магомедова Диана Рустамовна |
Буйнакск |
5 |
|
58 |
Павлова Галина Алексеевна |
Санкт Петербург |
5 |
|
59 |
Царькова Татьяна Павловна |
Челябинск |
5 |
|
60 |
Копаев Владимир Владимирович |
Батайск |
5 |
|
61 |
Командаков Антон Анатольевич |
г Краснодар |
5 |
|
62 |
Демина Ольга Викторовна |
р/п Маркова |
5 |
|
63 |
Немтина Неля Алексеевна |
Пермь |
5 |
|
64 |
Ким Оксана Валерьевна |
Новый |
5 |
|
65 |
Болаткызы Ардак - |
Теректи |
5 |
|
66 |
Петрова Татьяна Михайловна |
с. Кирса |
5 |
|
67 |
Каримова Резеда Ринатовна |
Казань |
5 |
|
68 |
Михеев Александр Александрович |
ст Кушевская |
5 |
|
69 |
Макарова Людмила Игоревна |
Минск |
5 |
|
70 |
Тетерин Антон Владимирович |
Ангарск |
5 |
|
71 |
Байсалова Гульбахор Джумабековна |
Алматы |
5 |
|
72 |
Манина Светлана Валентитновна |
Иваново |
5 |
|
73 |
Колесова Гульсия Хажиахметовна |
Ачинск |
5 |
|
74 |
Морокова Ольга Юрьевна |
Минусинск |
5 |
|
75 |
Жгулева Наталья Павловна |
Сысерть |
5 |
|
76 |
Посохова Ирина Александровна |
село Посохово |
5 |
|
77 |
Солодовникова Нина Дмитриевна |
Владивосток |
5 |
|
78 |
Кучерова Марина Ивановна |
Братск |
5 |
|
79 |
Чемагина Светлана Владимировна |
Тюмень |
5 |
|
80 |
Новикова Наталья Степановна |
Волгоград |
5 |
|
81 |
Михайличенко Елена Сергеевна |
Ставрополь |
5 |
|
82 |
Нургисаева Светлана Урикбаевна |
Жетыген |
5 |
|
83 |
Садигова Лидия Петровна |
Ачинск |
5 |
|
84 |
Трифонова Валентина Николаевна |
Ачинск |
5 |
|
85 |
Чистякова Галина Евгеньевна |
Ярославль |
5 |
|
86 |
Филипская Ирина Валентиновна |
Белород |
5 |
|
87 |
Шарипова Раиля Искандеровна |
Казань |
5 |
|
88 |
Зубенок Анатолий Иванович |
г. Тарко-Сале |
5 |
|
89 |
Быкова Надежда Иванова |
Ярославль |
5 |
|
90 |
Воробьева Мария Петровна |
Коломна |
5 |
|
91 |
Семенова Людмила Валеряновна |
Чебоксары |
5 |
|
92 |
Сопуева Инабатхан Джээналиева |
Ош |
5 |
|
93 |
Смоляк Людмила Борисовна |
Зеленогорск |
5 |
|
94 |
Киришев Николай Михайлович |
Тюмень |
5 |
|
95 |
Казанчева Аминат Азраталиковна |
гНальчик |
5 |
|
96 |
Буклаева Ирина Вениаминовна |
Йошкар-Ола |
5 |
|
97 |
Бобров Сергей Сергеевич |
Саров |
5 |
|
98 |
Полюдова Раиса Мухамедовна |
Пермь |
5 |
|
99 |
Федосеева Светлана Викторовна |
Зеленогорск |
5 |
|
100 |
Корякин Олег Юрьевич |
Волгоград |
5 |
|
101 |
Баженова Татьяна Валентиновна |
Пермь |
5 |
|
102 |
Искендерова Алима Ирановна |
Майлуу-суу |
5 |
|
103 |
Муханов Максетбай Аманжолович |
Актау |
5 |
|
104 |
Ормонов Акыл Кочкорович |
Норильск |
5 |
|
105 |
Макарова Тамара Егоровна |
Кемпендяй |
5 |
|
106 |
Ильин Федор Петрович |
Осинники |
5 |
|
107 |
Рашидов Азиз Рустамович |
Махачкала |
5 |
|
108 |
Попова Зинаида Павловна |
Томск |
5 |
|
109 |
Рожков Стас Петрович |
Томск |
5 |
|
110 |
Абдулаева Лейли Бадрудыевна |
20 участок |
5 |
|
111 |
Гребнева Нина Ивановна |
Бирск |
5 |
|